HORSENS SKAKFORENING

Deltagere

Nr.NavnKlubRatingElo
1IM Karsten RasmussenÅrhus Skakklub/Skolerne24442450
2IM Mikkel Djernæs AntonsenKøge24282453
3IM Igor TeplyiNordre24242415
4FM Jonas Buhl BjerreSkanderborg23542330
5FM Martin MatthiesenSK196823442349
6FM Kristoffer DyrgaardFrem23342339
7FM Tobias RostgaardBMS Skak23022327
8FM Poul RewitzSK196822942310
9Pelle BankSk196822942295
10Marco FerranteSlagelse Skakklub 2260
11Viktor Haarmark NielsenSkakforeningen ØBRO22432268
12Lars HansenSK 196822362247
13Rasmus ThøgersenJetsmark22322222
14Nicolai Kvist BrondtBMS SKAK22292245
15Jens Albert RamsdalSK196822062229
16Peter Erik OlsenSeksløberen21732202
17Peter GroveSkanderborg Skakklub21622182
18Rune AndersenBornholms Skakklub21522167
19Peter ThorsbroFuresø21512163
20Claus RossenViborg21332186
21WFM Esmat Susanne GuindyViborg21322158
22Thomas Stausholm JepsenSydøstfyn21272153
23Lars Rene AndersenSK196821192136
24Jakob Bjerre JensenÅrhus Skakklub/Skolerne21152134
25Klaus NielsenFuresø Skakklub21052121
26Jean-Philippe MiqueuSkakklubben af 196821002100
27Steen Brustrup PetersenBrønshøj Skakforening20922100
28Tavs BjerreSkanderborg Skakklub20872075
29Jacob MejvikOves SK (Sverige) 2085
30Martin Reib PetersenSkakforeningen ØBRO20822117
31Henning NielsenMaribo20812134
32Jonas HilwerdaStaunton (Holland) 2068
33Farzam FiroozniaSkakklubben Evans20622083
34Bjarke Hautop KristensenSkakklubben Evans20612092
35Jesper KnudsenLæseforeningen20562092
36Poul Erik NielsenSydøstfyn20532054
37Uno Rolf SkonnordØBRO20502074
38Håkan LyngsjöEn Passant, Svedala (Sverige) 2049
39Johan HardleiSK 6820462123
40Morten F. JensenPræstø Skakklub20422063
41Torben Bødskov AndersenSilkeborg Skakklub af 193020292058
42Jens Olaf FoghViby Skakklub20052015
43Finn HolmsøPræstø Skaklub20012032
44Thomas ThyboSkive Skakklub19991999
45WFM Thomine Stolberg-RohrEvans19862026
46Anna KohutRoszada Gliwice 1974
47Benjamin ChristensenNordre Skakklub19662010
48Thomas ChristensenKjellerup19561981
49John Laurids HansenFrederiksberg Skakforening19491956
50Svend SteenstrupAllerød19491951
51Anton MarthedalBMS19451993
52Henrik MortensenHorsens Skakforening19421931
53Morten RennebergØbro19412018
54Erik Olsgård HansenPræstø19381946
55William Hørup PhilipsenBMS Skak19351977
56Matthias Keum FinneSkakforeningen ØBRO19311962
57WFM Marie Frank-NielsenPhilidor19271974
58Maxim KonstantinovSkakklubben Evans19231972
59Steen Guldager PedersenValby Skakklub19221981
60Lars Garne RasmussenÅbyhøj Skakklub19111961
61Simon LadefogedRibe Skakklub19091896
62Adesh EaswaralingamFredericia Skakforening19081941
63Bjarke GregorEnkeltmedlem18981898
64Daniel KokholmK4118971925
65Sander Stage-SteffensenKøge Skakklub/ BMS18971928
66Graham TaylorSK196818861859
67Peter StuhrK4118851919
68Arne Dan FjordsideAalborg Skakforening af 188918811915
69Allan WestenborgSyddjurs Skakklub18711919
70Jakob KjærSeksløberen18701931
71Lars SchøningSkive Skakklub18701892
72Kurt Finn PedersenAalborg Skakforening af 188918621935
73Hugo FalbergAalborg Skakforening18571895
74Alex SørensenLæsefoeningen18491935
75Jann NettelbeckTurm Kandel/Tyskland1840 
76Lasse NielsenFredericia Skakforening18371880
77Aage Søndergård NielsenSpringeren, Kolding18061861
78Jan RosenbergSpringeren,Kolding18011842
79Lars WislerGrindsted Skakklub17961870
80Aksel HansenHolstebro Skakklub17911832
81Kasper SkaarupSkakklubben af 196817831837
82Alexander Mikkel Johnny Holler JohansenLæseforeningen Odense17781863
83Sofie DürrfeldØBRO17781819
84joen lesnerSK 196817701807
85Birger OlsenSydøstfyn17611875
86Jan Han PetersenÅrhus/Skolerne17591855
87Mathias NielsenSydøstfyn17571840
88Frank Gjerning PetersenKjellerup17281781
89Mathias Frost Torp-HansenSkakforeningen ØBRO17281825
90Jacob BjørnskovSK196817241810
91Jan AmbirkVordingborg Skakklub17221790
92Erik PontoppidanSkakklubben Evans17191767
93Egon Rysgaard MadsenThy Skakklub17131798
94Filip HolmNordre17121778
95Søren JensenEnkeltmedlem17061757
96Vagn Skov AndersenHorsens Skakforening17061764
97Christian Matico JepsenSkakklubben Evans17051738
98Hans Erik LeimandRibe Skakklub17051768
99Kim SchmidtHolstebro17051755
100Poul NørgaardSkanderborg Skakklub16971795
101Florian PurguetteØbro16871687
102Kim HardleiVejlby-Risskov Skakklub16871791
103Uffe KallenbachTHY Skakklub16871672
104Troels BaringtonValby Skakklub16821716
105Jan K. JensenTSF16751746
106Flemming Pagh IversenAros16631687
107Søren R. OttesenTranum Skakklub16601722
108Bo MunksgaardPræstø16591733
109Michael Rene ChristensenThy Skakklub16541705
110Erik Hedegaard HansenHelsingør16431715
111Tobias JakobsenK4116291716
112Frank SeverinsenK4116221769
113Sophus HasselbySkakforeningen Øbro16131698
114Angelo NielsenAmager16051724
115Bjarne EiholtSkakklubben K4116051671
116Simon EhrenreichSK196816051656
117Rasmus Emil Ryder TønnesenKøge16031641
118Lars SøndergaardPræstø15871686
119Laurits Gorm DahlSkive15761549
120Janith EaswaralingamFredericia Skakforening15741621
121Thomas NielsenEnkelmedlem15741566
122Christoffer VinterFrem Skakklub15691633
123Yunus MermerEnkeltmedlem 1545
124Morten BengtsonSkakklubben Seksløberen15421668
125Joshua KehletSk196815301631
126Jesper ThorsenEnkeltmedlem15041674
127Jan Ryder TønnesenKøge14831575
128Torben William PetersenRingsted14831557
129Birgit DithlevsenHerning14721521
130John Christopher Højstrup ChristensenSilkeborg Skakklub af 193014671603
131Jonathan Roed Gundorf JacobsenFrem14531484
132Birgitte Brunsgaard JacobsenSkive14351395
133Morten MaateØbro14091569
134Torben FoghViby Skakklub13661446
135Jeppe HøjlandSkakforeningen ØBRO13641593
136Jens Ole van de WeerdAalborg Skakforening13551442
137Ruben JepsenSydøstfyn13431487
138Theo Stage-SteffensenKøge Skakklub/ BMS13001490
139Jakob Schultz SvenningsenSkive1268 
140Carsten FiskerViborg1261 
141Johannes F. JensenPræstø Skakklub12441170
142Mia Louise GammeltoftEnkeltmedlem - indland11841623
143Bent K. NielsenSkørping Skakklub11761320
144Sune Stage-SteffensenKøge Skakklub11121354
145Jan ThyboMorsø Skak Klub
146Steen Roed Gundorf HenriksenFrem10831224
147Lis K. DamPræstø Skakklub10021256
148Patrick Lund NielsenSkive1000 
'Rating' er dansk rating.


Horsens Lang Weekend 2017
er støttet af: