Registration | List of participants | HORSENS SKAKFORENING

Signup form here!

Horsens Lang Weekend 2018

Registered

Nr. Title Name Elo National rating (if no Elo) Chess club Accomodation Paid
1 IM Igor Teplyi 2407 2415 Skakkluben af 1968 H3E ja
2 IM Karsten Rasmussen 2422 2414 Århus Skakklub/Skolerne H3E ja
3 IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen 2374 2409 Fredericia H3E ja
4 FM Viktor Haarmark Nielsen 2340 2322 Skakforeningen ØBRO 4 ja
5 IM Tobias Bent Christensen 2340 2311 Århus Skolerne Skakklub H3E ja
6 IM Klaus Berg 2336 2289 SK 68 H3E ja
7   Brian J. Jørgensen 2270 2252 Næstved 0 ja
8   Jens Albert Ramsdal 2259 2242 SK1968 0 ja
9   Lars Hansen 2230 2230 SK 1968 0 ja
10   Claus Rossen 2204 2181 Viborg 0 ja
11   Andreas Schütte 2154 999 Preetzer TSV H4D ja
12   Peter Brondt 2160 2135 Brønshøj H3E ja
13   Steen Brustrup Petersen 2116 2103 Brønshøj Skakforening H4E ja
14   Thomas Jepsen 2136 2092 Sydøstfyn H3D nej
15   Rune Andersen 2120 2091 Bornholms Skakklub 0 ja
16   Kasper Skaarup 2037 2071 Skakklubben af 1968 0 nej
17   Andreas Ertbjerg 2072 2044 Skakforeningen ØBRO 4 ja
18   Anil Surender 2040 999 SK Mumien H4E ja
19   Martin Reib Petersen 2070 2031 Skakforeningen ØBRO 4 nej
20   Poul Erik Nielsen 2030 2019 Sydøstfyn H3D nej
21   Torben Bødskov Andersen 2045 2018 Silkeborg Skakklub af 1930 H3E ja
22   Sune Kovshøj 1991 2009 Aalborgskakforening H4E nej
23   Anna Kohut   2009 TMS Roszada Gliwice 0 nej
24   Johan Hardlei 2000 2000 SK 1968 0 ja
25   Finn Holmsø 2030 1992 Præstø H3E ja
26   Alexander Mikkel Johnny Holler Johansen 1957 1972 Enkeltmedlem indland H4E ja
27   Morten F. Jensen 1998 1965 Præstø Skakklub 0 ja
28   Henrik Mortensen 1950 1950 Horsens Skakforening H4E nej
29   Morten Lyck Hansen 1970 1930 SK 1968 0 ja
30   Thomas Christensen 1952 1922 Kjellerup Skakklub H3E nej
31   Jakob Kjær 1961 1911 Seksløberen H4D nej
32   Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen 1894 1902 Skakforeningen ØBRO 4 nej
33   Steen Guldager Pedersen 1900 1900 Valby Skakklub 0 nej
34   John Laurids Hansen 1906 1880 Frederiksberg Skakforening H4E ja
35   Bjarke Gregor 1902 1869 Enkelt medlem 0 ja
36   Daniel Kokholm 1860 1860 K 41 0 nej
37   Oscar Koch-Müller 1842 1843 Præstø Skakklub 0 ja
38   Jan Ambirk 1834 1806 Vordingborg 4 ja
39   Alexander Torp Jørgensen 1803 1788 Næstved Skakklub 0 ja
40   Jan Han Petersen 1851 1785 Århus Skakklub/Skolerne 0 nej
41   Aksel Hansen 1800 1778 Holstebro H3D nej
42   Hugo Falberg 1854 1770 Aalborg Skakforening 3 ja
43   Birger Olsen   1767 Sydøstfyn 0 ja
44   johnny Jensen 1832 1765 Aros 0 nej
45   Flemming Pagh Iversen   1750 Aros 0 ja
46   Jann Nettelbeck 1792 1739 Turm Kandel H3E ja
47   Lars Wisler Pedersen 1857 1734 Grindsted Skakklub 0 ja
48   Troels Barington 1737 1724 Valby Skakklub 0 ja
49   John Christopher Christensen 1705 1722 Silkeborg Skakklub 0 nej
50   Egon Rysgaard Madsen 1770 1706 Thy Skakklub H3D ja
51   Kim Schmidt 1754 1704 Holstebro H3D nej
52   Filip Holm 1750 1700 Nordre Skakklub 0 nej
53   Kim Hardlei   1700 Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub H3E ja
54   Poul Nørgaard 1740 1688 Skanderborg skakklub 0 ja
55   Karsten Fyhn 1730 1685 Alssund H4E ja
56   Bo Munksgaard 1715 1681 Præstø Skakklub 0 ja
57   Martin Skovsø Nielsen 1744 1668 Valby Skakklub 0 ja
58   Morten Bengtson 1724 1666 Skakklubben Seksløberen 4 nej
59   jan k jensen   1640 taastrup skakforening 0 ja
60   Erik Pontoppidan 1745 1630 Skakklubben Evans 0 ja
61   Michael Rene Christensen 1690 1625 Thy Skakklub H3D ja
62   Søren R. Ottesen 1679 1611 Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930 H3E ja
63   Angelo Nielsen 1648 1611 Amager H4E ja
64   Vedant Kumar Saravana 1554 1609 Skakforeningen Øbro 0 ja
65   Arunn Ananthan 1687 1607 Evans 0 ja
66   Ohran Alic 1715 1603 Haslev skakklub 4 ja
67   Erik Hedegaard Hansen   1600 Helsingør 0 ja
68   Ruben Jepsen 1641 1570 Sydøstfyn H3D ja
69   Bjarne Eiholt 1659 1557 Skakklubben K41 H4E ja
70   Joshua Kehlet 1625 1555 SK 1968 0 nej
71   uffe kallenbach 1621 1534 THY skakklub H4E ja
72   Kim Michael Pedersen 1674 1527 Amager Skakforening H4E ja
73   Victor Koch-Müller 1535 1524 Præstø Skakklub 0 ja
74   Thomas Nielsen 1585 1520 Enkelmedlem 0 nej
75   Torben William Petersen 1602 1503 Ringsted 0 ja
76   Birgit Dithlevsen 1494 1437 Herning H3E ja
77   Hans Jørgen Christensen 1461 1366 Thy Skakklub H3D ja
78   Nicolai Rostrup   1350 Odysseus 0 ja
79   Casper Folkmann Bunch   1335 SK1968 0 ja
80   Oliver Sunddahl   1276 Valby Skakklub 0 ja
81   Oliver Gabrielsen 1587 1210 ØBRO Skakforening 3 nej
82   Johannes F. Jensen 1278 1193 Præstø Skakklub 0 ja
83   Carsten Wagner Sørensen 1280 1189 Fredericia Skakkforening 0 ja
84   flemming andersen   1063 allerød H3E ja
85   Lis K. Dam   1035 Præstø Skakklub 0 ja
86   Max Fischer   1000 ØBRO Skakforening 3 nej




logo