1 |
IM |
Karsten Rasmussen |
2450 |
2444 |
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne |
H3D |
ja |
2 |
IM |
Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen |
2453 |
2428 |
Køge |
H3E |
ja |
3 |
IM |
Igor Teplyi |
2415 |
2424 |
Nordre |
H3E |
ja |
4 |
FM |
Jonas Buhl Bjerre |
2330 |
2354 |
Skanderborg |
0 |
ja |
5 |
FM |
Martin Matthiesen |
2349 |
2344 |
SK1968 |
H3E |
ja |
6 |
FM |
Kristoffer Dyrgaard |
2339 |
2334 |
Frem |
3 |
ja |
7 |
FM |
Tobias Rostgaard |
2327 |
2302 |
BMS Skak |
H4D |
ja |
8 |
FM |
Poul Rewitz |
2310 |
2294 |
SK1968 |
0 |
ja |
9 |
|
Pelle Bank |
2295 |
2294 |
Sk1968 |
0 |
ja |
10 |
|
Marco Ferrante |
|
2260 |
Slagelse Skakklub |
4 |
ja |
11 |
|
Viktor Haarmark Nielsen |
2268 |
2243 |
Skakforeningen ØBRO |
3 |
ja |
12 |
|
Lars Hansen |
2247 |
2236 |
SK 1968 |
0 |
nej |
13 |
|
Rasmus Thøgersen |
2222 |
2232 |
Jetsmark |
3 |
ja |
14 |
|
Nicolai Kvist Brondt |
2245 |
2229 |
BMS SKAK |
H4D |
ja |
15 |
|
Jens Albert Ramsdal |
2229 |
2206 |
SK1968 |
3 |
ja |
16 |
|
Peter Erik Olsen |
2202 |
2173 |
Seksløberen |
H3E |
ja |
17 |
|
Peter Grove |
2182 |
2162 |
Skanderborg Skakklub |
3 |
ja |
18 |
|
Rune Andersen |
2167 |
2152 |
Bornholms Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
19 |
|
Peter Thorsbro |
2163 |
2151 |
Furesø |
H4E |
ja |
20 |
|
Claus Rossen |
2186 |
2133 |
Viborg |
0 |
ja |
21 |
WFM |
Esmat Susanne Guindy |
2158 |
2132 |
Viborg |
0 |
ja |
22 |
|
Thomas Stausholm Jepsen |
2153 |
2127 |
Sydøstfyn |
H3D |
ja |
23 |
|
Lars Rene Andersen |
2136 |
2119 |
SK1968 |
H3E |
ja |
24 |
|
Jakob Bjerre Jensen |
2134 |
2115 |
Århus Skakklub/Skolerne |
0 |
ja |
25 |
|
Klaus Nielsen |
2121 |
2105 |
Furesø Skakklub |
H4E |
ja |
26 |
|
Jean-Philippe Miqueu |
2100 |
2100 |
Skakklubben af 1968 |
0 |
ja |
27 |
|
Steen Brustrup Petersen |
2100 |
2092 |
Brønshøj Skakforening |
H4E |
ja |
28 |
|
Tavs Bjerre |
2075 |
2087 |
Skanderborg Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
29 |
|
Jacob Mejvik |
2085 |
999 |
Oves SK (Sverige) |
H4D |
ja |
30 |
|
Martin Reib Petersen |
2117 |
2082 |
Skakforeningen ØBRO |
4 |
nej |
31 |
|
Henning Nielsen |
2134 |
2081 |
Maribo |
H3E |
ja |
32 |
|
Jonas Hilwerda |
2068 |
999 |
Staunton (Holland) |
0 |
ja |
33 |
|
Farzam Firooznia |
2083 |
2062 |
Skakklubben Evans |
0 |
ja |
34 |
|
Bjarke Hautop Kristensen |
2092 |
2061 |
Skakklubben Evans |
0 |
ja |
35 |
|
Jesper Knudsen |
2092 |
2056 |
Læseforeningen |
0 |
ja |
36 |
|
Poul Erik Nielsen |
2054 |
2053 |
Sydøstfyn |
H3D |
ja |
37 |
|
Uno Rolf Skonnord |
2074 |
2050 |
ØBRO |
4 |
ja |
38 |
|
Håkan Lyngsjö |
2049 |
999 |
En Passant, Svedala (Sverige) |
H4D |
ja |
39 |
|
Johan Hardlei |
2123 |
2046 |
SK 68 |
0 |
ja |
40 |
|
Morten F. Jensen |
2063 |
2042 |
Præstø Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
41 |
|
Torben Bødskov Andersen |
2058 |
2029 |
Silkeborg Skakklub af 1930 |
H3E |
ja |
42 |
|
Jens Olaf Fogh |
2015 |
2005 |
Viby Skakklub |
3 |
ja |
43 |
|
Finn Holmsø |
2032 |
2001 |
Præstø skaklub |
H3E |
ja |
44 |
|
Thomas Thybo |
1999 |
1999 |
Skive Skakklub |
3 |
ja |
45 |
WFM |
Thomine Stolberg-Rohr |
2026 |
1986 |
Evans |
H3D |
ja |
46 |
|
Anna Kohut |
1974 |
1974 |
Roszada Gliwice |
0 |
ja |
47 |
|
Benjamin Christensen |
2010 |
1966 |
Nordre Skakklub |
3 |
ja |
48 |
|
Thomas Christensen |
1981 |
1956 |
Kjellerup |
H3E |
ja |
49 |
|
John Laurids Hansen |
1956 |
1949 |
Frederiksberg Skakforening |
H4E |
ja |
50 |
|
Svend Steenstrup |
1951 |
1949 |
Allerød |
H3E |
nej |
51 |
|
Anton Marthedal |
1993 |
1945 |
BMS |
3 |
ja |
52 |
|
Henrik Mortensen |
1931 |
1942 |
Horsens Skakforening |
H4E |
nej |
53 |
|
Morten Renneberg |
2018 |
1941 |
Øbro |
H3E |
ja |
54 |
|
Erik Olsgård Hansen |
1946 |
1938 |
Præstø |
H3E |
ja |
55 |
|
William Hørup Philipsen |
1977 |
1935 |
BMS Skak |
H4E |
ja |
56 |
|
Matthias Keum Finne |
1962 |
1931 |
Skakforeningen ØBRO |
H4E |
ja |
57 |
WFM |
Marie Frank-Nielsen |
1974 |
1927 |
Philidor |
0 |
ja |
58 |
|
Maxim Konstantinov |
1972 |
1923 |
Skakklubben Evans |
0 |
ja |
59 |
|
Steen Guldager Pedersen |
1981 |
1922 |
Valby Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
60 |
|
Lars Garne Rasmussen |
1961 |
1911 |
Åbyhøj Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
61 |
|
Simon Ladefoged |
1896 |
1909 |
Ribe Skakklub |
3 |
ja |
62 |
|
Adesh Easwaralingam |
1941 |
1908 |
Fredericia skakforening |
0 |
ja |
63 |
|
Bjarke Gregor |
1898 |
1898 |
Enkeltmedlem |
0 |
ja |
64 |
|
Sander Stage-Steffensen |
1928 |
1897 |
Køge Skakklub/ BMS |
0 |
ja |
65 |
|
Daniel Kokholm |
1925 |
1897 |
K41 |
0 |
ja |
66 |
|
Peter Stuhr |
1919 |
1885 |
K41 |
4 |
ja |
67 |
|
Arne Dan Fjordside |
1915 |
1881 |
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 |
H3E |
ja |
68 |
|
Allan Westenborg |
1919 |
1871 |
Syddjurs Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
69 |
|
Jakob Kjær |
1931 |
1870 |
Seksløberen |
H4D |
ja |
70 |
|
Lars Schøning |
1892 |
1870 |
Skive Skakklub |
H3E |
ja |
71 |
|
Kurt Finn Pedersen |
1935 |
1862 |
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889 |
H3E |
ja |
72 |
|
Hugo Falberg |
1895 |
1857 |
Aalborg Skakforening |
3 |
ja |
73 |
|
Alex Sørensen |
1935 |
1849 |
Læsefoeningen |
3 |
ja |
74 |
|
Jann Nettelbeck |
1779 |
1840 |
Turm Kandel/Tyskland |
H3E |
ja |
75 |
|
Lasse Nielsen |
1880 |
1837 |
Fredericia Skakforening |
0 |
ja |
76 |
|
Aage Søndergård Nielsen |
1861 |
1806 |
Springeren, Kolding |
H3E |
ja |
77 |
|
Jan Rosenberg |
1842 |
1801 |
Springeren,Kolding |
0 |
ja |
78 |
|
Lars Wisler |
1870 |
1796 |
Grindsted Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
79 |
|
Graham Taylor |
1859 |
1793 |
SK1968 |
4 |
nej |
80 |
|
Aksel Hansen |
1832 |
1791 |
Holstebro Skakklub |
H3D |
ja |
81 |
|
Kasper Skaarup |
1837 |
1783 |
Skakklubben af 1968 |
0 |
ja |
82 |
|
Alexander Mikkel Johnny Holler Johansen |
1863 |
1778 |
Læseforeningen Odense |
H4E |
ja |
83 |
|
Sofie Dürrfeld |
1819 |
1778 |
ØBRO |
4 |
ja |
84 |
|
joen lesner |
1807 |
1770 |
SK 1968 |
0 |
ja |
85 |
|
Birger Olsen |
1875 |
1761 |
Sydøstfyn |
0 |
ja |
86 |
|
Jan Han Petersen |
1855 |
1759 |
Århus/Skolerne |
0 |
ja |
87 |
|
Mathias Nielsen |
1840 |
1757 |
Sydøstfyn |
3 |
ja |
88 |
|
Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen |
1825 |
1728 |
Skakforeningen ØBRO |
4 |
nej |
89 |
|
Frank Gjerning Petersen |
1781 |
1728 |
Kjellerup |
0 |
ja |
90 |
|
Jacob Bjørnskov |
1810 |
1724 |
SK1968 |
0 |
ja |
91 |
|
Jan Ambirk |
1790 |
1722 |
Vordingborg Skakklub |
4 |
ja |
92 |
|
Erik Pontoppidan |
1767 |
1719 |
Skakklubben Evans |
0 |
ja |
93 |
|
Egon Rysgaard Madsen |
1798 |
1713 |
Thy Skakklub |
H3D |
ja |
94 |
|
Filip Holm |
1778 |
1712 |
Nordre |
0 |
ja |
95 |
|
Vagn Skov Andersen |
1764 |
1706 |
Horsens Skakforening |
0 |
ja |
96 |
|
Søren Jensen |
1757 |
1706 |
Enkeltmedlem |
H4E |
ja |
97 |
|
Hans Erik Leimand |
1768 |
1705 |
Ribe Skakklub |
H3E |
ja |
98 |
|
Kim Schmidt |
1755 |
1705 |
Holstebro |
H3D |
ja |
99 |
|
Christian Matico Jepsen |
1738 |
1705 |
Skakklubben Evans |
0 |
ja |
100 |
|
Poul Nørgaard |
1795 |
1697 |
Skanderborg skakklub |
0 |
ja |
101 |
|
Kim Hardlei |
1791 |
1687 |
Vejlby-Risskov Skakklub |
H3E |
ja |
102 |
|
Florian Purguette |
1687 |
1687 |
Øbro |
4 |
ja |
103 |
|
Uffe Kallenbach |
1672 |
1687 |
THY skakklub |
H3E |
ja |
104 |
|
Troels Barington |
1716 |
1682 |
Valby Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
105 |
|
Jan K. Jensen |
1746 |
1675 |
TSF |
0 |
ja |
106 |
|
Flemming Pagh Iversen |
1687 |
1663 |
Aros |
0 |
ja |
107 |
|
Søren R. Ottesen |
1722 |
1660 |
Tranum Skakklub |
H4E |
ja |
108 |
|
Bo Munksgaard |
1733 |
1659 |
Præstø |
0 |
ja |
109 |
|
Michael Rene Christensen |
1705 |
1654 |
Thy Skakklub |
H3D |
ja |
110 |
|
Erik Hedegaard Hansen |
1715 |
1643 |
Helsingør |
0 |
ja |
111 |
|
Tobias Jakobsen |
1716 |
1629 |
K41 |
4 |
ja |
112 |
|
Frank Severinsen |
1769 |
1622 |
K41 |
3 |
ja |
113 |
|
Sophus Hasselby |
1698 |
1613 |
Skakforeningen Øbro |
4 |
ja |
114 |
|
Angelo Nielsen |
1724 |
1605 |
Amager |
H4E |
ja |
115 |
|
Bjarne Eiholt |
1671 |
1605 |
Skakklubben K41 |
H4E |
ja |
116 |
|
Simon Ehrenreich |
1656 |
1605 |
SK1968 |
0 |
ja |
117 |
|
Rasmus Emil Ryder Tønnesen |
1641 |
1603 |
Køge |
0 |
ja |
118 |
|
Lars Søndergaard |
1686 |
1587 |
Præstø |
0 |
ja |
119 |
|
Laurits Gorm dahl |
1549 |
1576 |
Skive |
0 |
ja |
120 |
|
Janith Easwaralingam |
1621 |
1574 |
Fredericia skakforening |
0 |
ja |
121 |
|
Thomas Nielsen |
1566 |
1574 |
Enkelmedlem |
3 |
ja |
122 |
|
Christoffer Vinter |
1633 |
1569 |
Frem Skakklub |
3 |
ja |
123 |
|
Morten Bengtson |
1668 |
1542 |
Skakklubben Seksløberen |
H4D |
ja |
124 |
|
Joshua Kehlet |
1631 |
1530 |
Sk1968 |
0 |
nej |
125 |
|
Jesper Thorsen |
1674 |
1504 |
Enkeltmedlem |
H4E |
ja |
126 |
|
Jan Ryder Tønnesen |
1575 |
1483 |
Køge |
0 |
ja |
127 |
|
Torben William Petersen |
1557 |
1483 |
Ringsted |
0 |
ja |
128 |
|
Birgit Dithlevsen |
1521 |
1472 |
Herning |
H3E |
ja |
129 |
|
John Christopher Højstrup Christensen |
1603 |
1467 |
Silkeborg Skakklub af 1930 |
0 |
ja |
130 |
|
Yunus Mermer |
1460 |
999 |
Enkeltmedlem |
0 |
ja |
131 |
|
Jonathan Roed Gundorf Jacobsen |
1484 |
1453 |
Frem |
3 |
ja |
132 |
|
Birgitte Brunsgaard Jacobsen |
1395 |
1435 |
Skive |
0 |
ja |
133 |
|
Morten Maate |
1569 |
1409 |
Øbro |
0 |
ja |
134 |
|
Torben Fogh |
1446 |
1366 |
Viby skakklub |
0 |
ja |
135 |
|
Jeppe Højland |
1593 |
1364 |
Skakforeningen ØBRO |
H4E |
ja |
136 |
|
Jens Ole van de Weerd |
1442 |
1355 |
Aalborg Skakforening |
3 |
ja |
137 |
|
Ruben Jepsen |
1487 |
1343 |
Sydøstfyn |
0 |
ja |
138 |
|
Theo Stage-Steffensen |
1490 |
1300 |
Køge Skakklub/ BMS |
0 |
ja |
139 |
|
Jakob Schultz Svenningsen |
|
1268 |
Skive |
0 |
ja |
140 |
|
Carsten Fisker |
|
1261 |
Viborg |
0 |
ja |
141 |
|
Johannes F. Jensen |
1170 |
1244 |
Præstø Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
142 |
|
Mia Louise Gammeltoft |
1623 |
1184 |
Enkeltmedlem - indland |
3 |
ja |
143 |
|
Bent K. Nielsen |
1320 |
1176 |
Skørping Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
144 |
|
Sune Stage-Steffensen |
1354 |
1112 |
Køge Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
145 |
|
Jan Thybo |
1330 |
1093 |
Morsø Skak Klub |
H3D |
ja |
146 |
|
Steen Roed Gundorf Henriksen |
1224 |
1083 |
Frem |
3 |
ja |
147 |
|
Lis K. Dam |
1256 |
1002 |
Præstø Skakklub |
0 |
ja |
148 |
|
Patrick Lund Nielsen |
|
1000 |
Skive |
0 |
ja |