HORSENS SKAKFORENING

Stilling runde 3

Præmie-
gruppe
RangeringNr.NavnForvPointKorr.
11-31IM Jonathan Carlstedt, SV Diagonale Harburg2.5836
11-37FM Martin Bækgaard, Nordre2.3236
11-315Kristoffer Dyrgaard, Frem1.9236
2420Jesper Søndergaard Thybo, Skive1.8535.5
159Pelle Bank, SK 19682.2935
1611Brian J. Jørgensen, Næstved2.252.56.5
17-92IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen, Viborg Skakkubb2.772.56
17-96FM Casper Dahl Rasmussen, ØBRO2.632.56
27-927Claus Rossen, Viborg1.812.56
110-118FM Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen, Esbjerg2.632.55.5
110-1112Alexander Rosenkilde, Taastrup2.552.55.5
112-164IM Klaus Berg, Enkeltmedlem2.732.55
212-1622Tobias Dreisler, SK 19681.922.55
212-1625Tavs Bjerre, Skanderborg1.812.55
212-1628Jesper Kjærgaard-Jensen, Haderslev1.882.55
212-1630WFM Esmat Guindy, Viborg1.882.55
51775Frank Gjerning Petersen, Kjellerup1.792.54.5
31834Martin Reib Petersen, ØBRO1.962.53
119-203IM Igor Teplyi, Nordre2.4927
119-2016FM Poul Rewitz, SK 19681.9727
121-2210Lars Hansen, SK 19682.3026.5
121-2213FM Johnni Veng, Nordre1.8826.5
223-2524Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive1.8526
323-2542Sophus Mechlenburg Møller, Frem1.6826
423-2552Filip Boe Olsen, Viby1.3726
226-2918Thomas Klitgård, Nordre1.9625.5
226-2929Sune Kovshøj, Aalborg1.8125.5
326-2935Rauf Murtuzov, Alssund1.8625.5
326-2937Peter Grove, Skanderborg1.8225.5
330-3536Dennis Munksgaard, Jerne1.6325
330-3538Viktor Haarmark Nielsen, Hvidovre1.8125
330-3541Anil Surender, SK Mumien1.8525
430-3550Martin Becker, SV Diagonale Harburg1.5925
430-3554Rune Andersen, Bornholms Skaklub1.2725
430-3559Lasse Holst, Sk. af 19681.8925
336-3846Andreas Lund Ertbjerg, Lemvig1.8424.5
436-3862Claus Marcussen, Fredericia2.1224.5
736-38110Jan K. Jensen, Svogerslev1.1124.5
239-5017Niels Bindzus, SK19682.6524
239-5019Rune Egede Andersen, Brønshøj2.5924
239-5021Jesper Vej, ØBRO2.5824
239-5026Tobias Ilsøe Jensen, Frem1.7524
339-5045Jesper Knudsen, Enkeltmedlem1.9024
339-5048Lars Garne Rasmussen, Åbyhøj1.8924
439-5051WFM Thomine Stolberg-Rohr, Evans1.8624
439-5058Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen, BMS2.0124
539-5073Johnny Jensen, Aros1.4924
539-5080Guido Heinemann, SK BOV / Flensburger SK1.1224
539-5081Alexander Torp Jørgensen, Næstved1.0024
639-5086Allan Toftegaard Christensen, Hobro1.2024
55170Kim Hede, Fredericia1.8823.5
752-53109Uno Rolf Skonnord, ØBRO0.8223
852-53131Bjarne Eiholt, K410.9623
154-5514Nicolai Brondt, BMS2.5822.5
854-55122Jesper Thorsen, Sjælsø1.1622.5
35644Benjamin Christensen, SK 19681.821.56
357-5849Christian Karstensen, Tønder1.161.55.5
457-5855Jakob Kjær, Seksløberen1.961.55.5
359-6340Torben Bødskov Andersen, Silkeborg1.211.55
359-6343Farzam Firooznia, Evans1.401.55
359-6347Graham Taylor, SK19681.921.55
659-63101Allan Westenborg, Syddjurs1.131.55
759-63105Karamtej Singh, K411.191.55
264-6831Thorkild Borup Nielsen, Holstebro1.541.54.5
264-6833Jonas Bjerre, Skanderborg1.881.54.5
464-6857Ernst Bindzus, Evans1.911.54.5
664-6893Kim Schmidt, Holstebro0.991.54.5
864-68137Joshua Kehlet, SK 19680.181.54.5
469-7453Morten Madsen, Præstø1.701.54
469-7464Daniel Kokholm, K412.161.54
569-7477Bjørn Laursen, Evans, Vejle1.551.54
569-7478Søren Sørensen, Horsens0.911.54
669-7484Nicolai Kistrup, BMS1.021.54
669-7488Erik Pontoppidan, Evans1.391.54
675-7983Egon Rysgaard Madsen, Thy1.041.53.5
675-7985Kurt Pedersen, Aalborg2.031.53.5
675-7997Per Madsen, Evans1.231.53.5
775-79107Ellen Fredericia Nilssen, ØBRO0.601.53.5
775-79117Phong Van Nguyen, sk 19680.551.53.5
280-8332Ole Bønnelykke, Esbjerg2.391.53
680-8389Flemming Pagh Iversen, Aros1.861.53
680-8390Kris Klausen, Læsefoereningen1.031.53
680-8395Vagn Skov Andersen, Horsens1.621.53
384-8739Henrik Mortensen, Horsens1.7916
484-8756FM Daniel Andersen, Frederikssund1.1516
484-8760Peter Stuhr, Køge1.2616
584-8767Johnny Holler Johansen, FREM Odense1.1116
488-9163Daniel Munksgaard, Jerne1.5015.5
488-9165Alex Sørensen, Læseforeningen1.5115.5
688-9187Erik Pedersen, Horsens1.0315.5
888-91130Jacob Foged Christensen, Frem0.2915.5
492-9761John Laurids Hansen, Frederiksberg1.5215
592-9771Jan Han Petersen, Rokaden Randers1.5815
692-9791Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen, ØBRO1.5415
692-9794Samuel Heine May, ØBRO1.1515
692-9796Jørgen Overgaard, Vejlby Risskov1.8415
792-97112Morten Bengtson, Seksløberen0.7315
198-1065FM Martin Matthiesen, SK19682.6714.5
598-10676Morten Renneberg, ØBRO1.7914.5
598-10679Karsten Fyhn, Alssund1.0214.5
598-10682Christoffer Munkholm, ØBRO1.6614.5
698-10699Uffe Kallenbach, Thy1.0714.5
698-106100Bo Munksgaard, Næstved1.2614.5
798-106108Søren R. Ottesen, Tranum1.2614.5
798-106115Erik Hedegaard Hansen, Helsingør1.1014.5
798-106120Kasper Skaarup, SK 19680.5214.5
6107-11492Thomas Hansen, Fredericia1.1014
7107-114103Jonas Hilwerda, Staunton1.9914
7107-114116Ole Rasmussen, Hillerød1.7114
7107-114118Thomas Søndergaard Thybo, Morsø0.9314
8107-114121Ernst J. Jessen, Gråsten1.5214
8107-114123Steen Nielsen, Solrød0.6514
8107-114133Simon Rise Madsen, Sydøstlolland0.3114
8107-114138Frank Severinsen, K410.1414
5115-11868Aage Søndergård Nielsen, Springeren1.2813.5
7115-118104Bjarne Petersen, Præstø1.2313.5
7115-118106Steen Jacobsen, Læseforeningen Odense1.0513.5
8115-118136Erik Asmund, Gråsten0.6713.5
611998Robert Hedlerfog, Helsingborg HSS, Sverige1.6913
8120-121126Joen Lesner, SK 19680.5312.5
8120-121140Simon L. Hansen, Fredericia1.1012.5
8122129Thomas Nielsen, Fredericia0.6912
512369Ib Lynæs Hansen, Tårnet, Svendborg1.160.55.5
8124132Yunus Mermer, Enkeltmedlem0.350.55
512572Morten H. Olsen, Sk. af 1927 Ringsted1.690.54.5
7126-127111Bjarne Berring Rasmussen, Skanderborg0.780.54
8126-127124Orla E. Jørgensen, Allerød0.450.54
7128-129114Kim Olsen, Øbro1.610.53.5
7128-129119Svend Madsen, Esbjerg1.440.53.5
7130-131102Jan Ambirk, Vordingborg2.190.53
8130-131128Torben Larsen, Odense0.750.53
8132-133134Lars Friis, Horsens0.670.52.5
8132-133135Hans Jørgen Christensen, Thy0.510.52.5
513466Johnni Marcussen, Fredericia1.2604.5
7135113Michael Rene Christensen, Thy1.7803.5
8136-137127Arunn Ananthan, Evans0.5303
8136-137139Jan Thybo, Morsø0.4403
513874Søren Jensen, Enkeltmedlem0.7302
8139125Per Lykke Porsgaard, Kolding0.2401.5

Korrektionen er almindelig korrektion



Horsens Lang Weekend 2014
er støttet af: