Tilmelding | Liste over tilmeldteHORSENS SKAKFORENING

Horsens Lang Weekend 2014

Tilmeldte

Nr. Titel Navn Rating Evt. ELO Klub
1 IM Jonathan Carlstedt 2442 2442 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen 2410 2398 Viborg skakkubb
3 IM Igor Teplyi 2384 2388 Nordre
4 IM Klaus Berg 2373 2383 Enkeltmedlem
5 FM Martin Matthiesen 2311 2316 SK1968
6 FM Casper Dahl Rasmussen 2305 2320 ØBRO
7 FM Martin Bækgaard 2304 2320 Nordre
8 FM Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen 2297 2297 Esbjerg
9   Pelle Bank 2285 2285 SK 1968
10   Lars Hansen 2264 2263 SK 1968
11   Brian J. Jørgensen 2237 2267 Næstved
12   Alexander Rosenkilde 2231 2255 Taastrup Skakforening
13 FM Johnni Veng 2222 2244 Nordre
14   Nicolai Brondt 2216 2226 BMS SKAK
15   Kristoffer Dyrgaard 2207 2240 Frem Skakklub
16 FM Poul Rewitz 2187 2218 SK 1968
17   Niels Bindzus 2172 2176 SK1968
18   Thomas klitgård 2170 2204 Nordre
19   Rune Egede Andersen 2123 2132 Brønshøj Skakforening
20   Jesper Søndergaard Thybo 2121 2121 Skive Skak KLub
21   Jesper Vej 2118 2145 ØBRO
22   Tobias Dreisler 2114 2068 SK 1968
24   Rasmus Thøgersen 2111 2089 Skive Skakklub
25   Tavs Bjerre 2091 2094 Skanderborg Skakklub
26   Tobias Ilsøe Jensen 2069 2052 Frem Skakklub
27   Claus Rossen 2066 2123 Viborg
28   Jesper Kjærgaard-Jensen 2065 2136 Haderslev Skakklub
29   Sune Kovshøj 2058 2086 Aalborg Skakforening
30 WFM Esmat Guindy 2057 2074 Viborg
31   Thorkild Borup Nielsen 2055 2078 Holstebro
32   Ole Bønnelykke 2054 2055 Esbjerg Skakforening
33   Jonas Bjerre 2052 2021 Skanderborg Skakklub
34   Martin Reib Petersen 2048 2065 Skakforeningen ØBRO
35   Rauf Murtuzov 2038 2080 Alssund
36   Dennis Munksgaard 2034 2031 Jerne
37   Peter Grove 2028 2094 Skanderborg
38   Viktor Haarmark Nielsen 2026 2037 Hvidovre Skakklub
39   Henrik Mortensen 2016 1993 Horsens Skakforening
40   Torben Bødskov Andersen 2013 2072 Silkeborg
41   Anil Surender 2009 2009 SK Mumien
42   Sophus Mechlenburg Møller 2006 1954 Frem
43   Farzam Firooznia 1997 1992 Skakklubben Evans
44   Benjamin Christensen 1995 2009 SK 1968
45   jesper knudsen 1975 2035 enkeltmedlem
46   Andreas Lund Ertbjerg 1970 2044 Lemvig Skakklub
47   Graham Taylor 1954 1938 SK1968
48   Lars Garne Rasmussen 1949 1984 Åbyhøj Skakklub
49   Christian Karstensen 1944 1961 Tønder
50   Martin Becker 1943 1943 SV Diagonale Harburg
51 WFM Thomine Stolberg-Rohr 1938 1960 Evans
52   Filip Boe Olsen 1938 1937 Viby Skakklub
53   Morten Madsen 1928 1998 Præstø
54   Rune Andersen 1922 2011 Bornholms skaklub
55   Jakob Kjær 1919 1984 Seksløberen
56 FM Daniel Andersen 1912 1967 Frederikssund
57   Ernst Bindzus 1904 1926 Skakklubben Evans
58   Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen 1902 2030 BMS Skak
59   Peter Stuhr 1901 1965 Køge
60   Lasse Holst 1901 1955 Skakklubben af 1968
61   John Laurids Hansen 1880 1951 Frederiksberg Skakforening
62   Claus Marcussen 1870 1864 Fredericia Skakforening
63   Daniel Munksgaard 1868 1886 Jerne
64   Daniel Kokholm 1867 1933 k41
65   Alex Sørensen 1866 1945 Læseforeningen
66   Johnni Marcussen 1860 1919 Fredericia Skakforening
67   Johnny Holler Johansen 1857 1930 FREM Odense
68   Aage.Søndergård Nielsen 1851 1907 Springeren
69   Ib Lynæs Hansen 1815 1909 Tårnet, Svendborg
70   Kim Hede 1800 1850 Fredericia Skakforening
71   Jan Han Petersen 1795 1820 Rokaden Randers
72   Morten H. Olsen 1792 1923 Skakklubben af 1927 Ringsted
73   johnny jensen 1789 1873 Aros
75   Frank Gjerning Petersen 1785 1797 Kjellerup
76   Morten Renneberg 1781 1862 Øbro
77   Bjørn Laursen 1776 1830 Evans, Vejle
78   Søren Sørensen 1774   Horsens
79   Karsten Fyhn 1756 1794 Alssund
80   Guido Heinemann 1741 1847 SK BOV / Flensburger SK
81   Christoffer Munkholm 1731 1873 Øbro
82   Egon Rysgaard Madsen 1731 1805 Thy Skakkluib
83   Alexander Torp Jørgensen 1731 1762 Næstved
84   Nicolai Kistrup 1729 1786 BMS
85   Kurt Pedersen 1725 1949 Aalborg Skakforening
86   Allan Toftegaard Christensen 1722 1799 Hobro Skakklub
87   Erik Pedersen 1721 1869 Horsens Skakforening
88   Erik Pontoppidan 1715 1757 Skakklubben Evans
89   Flemming Pagh Iversen 1710 1791 Aros
90   Kris Klausen 1705   Læsefoereningen skakklub
91   Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen 1696 1788 Skakforeningen ØBRO
92   Thomas Hansen 1696 1724 Fredericia Skakforening
93   Kim Schmidt 1693 1813 Holstebro
94   Samuel Heine May 1693 1751 ØBRO
95   Vagn Skov Andersen 1686 1710 Horsens Skakforening
96   Jørgen Overgaard 1680 1754 Vejlby Risskov
97   Per Madsen 1679 1730 Skakklubben Evans
98   Robert Hedlerfog 1678 1678 Helsingborg HSS, Sverige
99   Uffe Kallenbach 1678 1645 Thy Skakklub
100   Bo Munksgaard 1672 1754 Næstved Skakklub
101   Allan Westenborg 1668 1806 Syddjurs Skakklub
102   Jan Ambirk 1646 1809 Vordingborg
103   Jonas Hilwerda 999 1640 Staunton
104   Bjarne Petersen 1639 1766 Præstø Skakklub
105   Karamtej Singh 1636   K41
106   Steen Jacobsen 1634 1659 Læseforeningen Odense
107   Ellen Fredericia Nilssen 1626 1646 Øbro
108   Søren R. Ottesen 1624 1737 Tranum Skakklub
109   Uno Rolf Skonnord 1613   Skakforeningen ØBRO
110   jan k jensen 1612 1722 svogerslev
111   Bjarne Berring Rasmussen 1609 1645 Skanderborg Skakklub
112   Morten Bengtson 1604 1671 Seksløberen
113   Michael Rene Christensen 1602 1704 Thy Skakkluib
114   Kim Olsen 1601 1809 Skakforeningen Øbro
115   Erik Hedegaard Hansen 1597 1763 Helsingør Skakklub
116   Ole Rasmussen 1587 1717 Hillerød Skakklub
117   Phong Van Nguyen 1583 1622 sk 1968
118   Thomas Søndergaard Thybo 1581 1525 Morsø Skak Klub
119   Svend Madsen 1579 1612 Esbjerg Skakforening
120   Kasper Skaarup 1566 1704 sk 1968
121   Ernst J. Jessen 1554 1748 Gråsten Skakklub
122   Jesper Thorsen 1553 1619 Sjælsø Skakklub
123   Steen Nielsen 1537 1732 Solrød Skakklub
124   Orla E. Jørgensen 1525 1595 Allerød Skakklub
125   Per Lykke Porsgaard 1505 1529 Kolding Skakklub
126   Joen Lesner 1488   SK 1968
127   Arunn Ananthan 1466 1654 Evans
128   Torben Larsen 1465   Odense Skakklub
129   Thomas Nielsen 1462 1583 Fredericia skakforening
130   jacob foged christensen 1455 1646 Frem skakklub
131   Bjarne Eiholt 1444 1659 Skakklubben K41
132   Yunus Mermer 1429   enkeltmedlem
133   Simon Rise Madsen 1423 1541 Sydøstlolland
134   lars Friis 1404   horsens skakforening
135   Hans Jørgen Christensen 1346 1591 Thy Skakklub
136   Erik Asmund 1343 1658 Gråsten Skakklub
137   Joshua Kehlet 1343   SK 1968
138   Frank Severinsen 1295   K41
139   Jan Thybo 1294 1347 Morsø Skak Klub
140   Simon L. Hansen 1177   Fredericia Skakforening




logo