HORSENS SKAKFORENING

Stilling runde 6

Præmie-
gruppe
RangeringNr.NavnForvPointKorr.
111IM Jakob Vang Glud, Jetsmark5.165.517.5
122IM Karsten Rasmussen, Århus/Skolerne4.72518.5
13-44IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen, Viborg5.01516
13-45FM Jacob Carstensen, Brønshøj4.93516
159Per Andreasen, Nørresundby5.08514.5
1610Kim Skaanning, Evans4.164.517.5
2717Thomas Klitgård, Nordre3.444.517
187Olav Dalsgaard Larsen, Viborg4.214.516.5
19-103IM Thorbjørn Bromann, Brønshøj SF5.364.516
19-1011Lars Hansen, SK 683.944.516
111-1312Kristoffer Dyrgaard, Frem4.624.515.5
211-1319Peter Olsen, Seksløberen4.354.515.5
311-1333Simon Wilbrandt, Frem3.254.515.5
31431Mads-Holger Bang Jacobsen, Bornholms3.15418.5
21529Tom Rydström, Växjö SK2.46418
21616WIM Nina Høiberg, Nordre3.45417.5
117-188FM Peter Nicolai Skovgaard, BMS4.39417
117-1813FM Poul Rewitz, Højbjerg3.79417
119-216Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen, Esbjerg4.97416.5
219-2125Niels Skou, Evans2.56416.5
219-2128Sixten Maximillian Thestrup, ØBRO3.07416.5
222-2423Jacob Brorsen, BMS3.73415
222-2427Rune Andersen, Bornholms4.32415
322-2437Klaus Nielsen, Furesø4.08415
225-2624Christian A. Eriksson, Brønshøj4.36414.5
325-2634Christian Karstensen, Tønder3.78414.5
127-2815FM Nikolai Skousen, ØBRO4.73414
227-2818WIM Oksana Vovk, Brønshøj4.44414
32940WFM Thomine Stolberg-Rohr, Evans3.48413.5
63078John Laurids Hansen, Frederiksberg2.49413
231-3221Nicolai Brondt, BMS3.253.517
431-3257Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive1.743.517
23320Niels Bindzus, Evans3.653.516.5
33438Henrik Mortensen, Horsens3.233.516
53561Benjamin Christensen, SK19682.233.515.5
33635Ole Bønnelykke, Esbjerg4.063.515
137-3914Claus Rossen, Viborg4.783.514
237-3922Esmat Guindy, Viborg4.663.514
637-3981Filip Boe Olsen, Hinnerup1.553.514
44049Tom Skovgaard, BMS3.343.513.5
441-4250Johnny Holler Johansen, Frem3.673.513
641-4289Morten Renneberg, Øbro1.543.513
74393Egon Rysgaard Madsen , Thy0.963.511.5
44456Johnny Jensen, Aros3.943.511
34539Morten Frank Jensen, Præstø2.58318
54672Tobias Ilsøe Jensen, Frem1.24317.5
54766Jonas Udmark, SK19682.26316.5
44847Tobias Dreisler, Sk 19682.74316
34945Maxim Konstantinov, Evans3.27315.5
350-5142Søren Sørensen, SK19683.63315
450-5160Lars Garne Rasmussen, Åbyhøj1.71315
35244Jesper Thybo, Skive3.64314.5
253-5830Lars Grønborg Bjerre, Evans4.85314
553-5862Bjørn Laursen, Evans, Vejle3.42314
553-5865Thomas Wesche, Præstø3.51314
553-5870Aksel Hansen, Holstebro2.91314
553-5875Allan Westenborg, af 19682.24314
753-5894Arunn Ananthan, Skak klubben Evans1.50314
359-6236Jan Bauner, K 414.34313.5
459-6254Peter Berg, Horsens4.30313.5
559-6263Kenneth Abildgaard, K413.56313.5
759-6298Bjarne Eiholt, K411.57313.5
363-6741Carina Jørgensen, Tåstrup4.41313
463-6751Farzam Firooznia, Evans4.46313
563-6768Kim Schmidt, Holstebro2.42313
663-6777Jan Kargaard Jensen, Svogerslev2.84313
663-6779Henrik Damgaard Hansen, Hillerød1.52313
268-7126Niels Kristian Kragh, K413.14312
568-7167Mikkel Stephensen, SK 19684.12312
768-7197Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen, Øbro0.97312
768-7199Michael Christensen, Thy1.67312
77295Christian Matico Jepsen, Evans2.07311
57371Erik Pedersen, Horsens3.26310.5
47455Lars Schøning, Skive3.942.515
475-7758Carl Johan Andersen, Aalborg Skakforening af 18894.092.514.5
575-7773Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig, Fredericia1.752.514.5
675-7788Erik Pontoppidan, Evans1.822.514.5
378-8143Martin Becker, Sv Diagonale4.492.514
478-8159Daniel Kokholm, Skakkluben k413.662.514
578-8169Morten Dreisler, Hinnerup3.392.514
678-8183Bo Munksgaard, Næstved2.012.514
68280Torben Kjærgaard Høj, Frederiksberg2.722.513.5
383-8632Rune Egede Andersen, Brønshøj4.502.513
583-8664Brian Hamann, Fredericia3.422.513
683-8676Erik Hedegaard Hansen, Helsingør2.382.513
683-8684Karsten Fyhn, Assund2.122.513
68782Uffe Kallenbach, Thy2.942.512.5
48848Jes West Knudsen, allerød4.782.512
689-9085Jan Ambirk, Vordingborg1.642.511.5
789-9091Per Madsen, Evans2.872.511.5
69187Claus Andersen, Rokaden1.902.511
792103Nis Pedersen, Skødstrup2.492.510.5
69390Allan Toftegaard Christensen, Tåstrup1.62215
494-9553John Zachariassen, Enkeltmedlem 1 hovedkreds4.20213
594-9574Peter Bøgh Larsen, Evans2.70213
496-9852Ernst Bindzus, Evans4.53212.5
696-9886Carl Mortensen, Evans3.04212.5
896-98111Per Lykke Porsgaard , Kolding1.39212.5
899-100108Jacob Foged Christensen, Frem1.76212
899-100109Thomas Thybo, morsø skak klub1.72212
7101-102100Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen, Horsens1.86211.5
8101-102110Lars Friis, Horsens2.03211.5
7103105Rune Nielsen, Aars2.33211
710492Thomas Nielsen, Frederiksberg3.7829
7105-10696Bent Christensen, Evans1.601.513
8105-106107Jesper B. Nissen, Grindsted0.801.513
7107101Vagn Skov Andersen, Horsens1.741.512
8108112Hans Jørgen Christensen, Thy0.671.511.5
7109-111102Kim Abildgaard, Dragsholm2.351.511
7109-111104Søren Otto Hansen, Frederiksberg1.951.511
8109-111106Birgit Dithlevsen, Herning1.861.511
8112-114113Yunus Mermer, Horsens2.651.59
8112-114116Joshua Kehlet, SK 680.471.59
8112-114119Hauge Bang Jacobsen, Bornholms1.551.59
8115115Mads Munk Jensen, Horsens0.54110.5
8116118Jan Thybo, Morsø Skak Klub1.0719.5
8117120Albert Schulz, ØBRO0.3718.5
8118117Claus Christensen, Frem0.97010.5
411946Rasmus Agertoft Hansen (udgået), S 410.2404
8120114Filip Holm (udgået), Hinnerup0.0702.5
121121Ingen, -2.5001.5

Korrektionen er almindelig korrektion



Horsens Lang Weekend 2012
er støttet af: