HORSENS SKAKFORENING

Stilling runde 4

Præmie-
gruppe
RangeringNr.NavnForvPointKorr.
112IM Karsten Rasmussen, Århus/Skolerne3.6046
12-37Olav Dalsgaard Larsen, Viborg3.063.56.5
12-38FM Peter Nicolai Skovgaard, BMS3.043.56.5
141IM Jakob Vang Glud, Jetsmark3.763.56
15-610Kim Skaanning, Evans3.073.55.5
15-611Lars Hansen, SK 683.213.55.5
2729Tom Rydström, Växjö SK1.3037
28-1017Thomas Klitgård, Nordre2.3736.5
28-1019Peter Olsen, Seksløberen2.7036.5
28-1025Niels Skou, Evans2.1336.5
111-146Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen, Esbjerg3.3336
211-1416WIM Nina Høiberg, Nordre2.0436
211-1421Nicolai Brondt, BMS2.3236
211-1428Sixten Maximillian Thestrup, ØBRO2.1336
115-244IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen, Viborg3.5035.5
115-245FM Jacob Carstensen, Brønshøj3.4235.5
115-249Per Andreasen, Nørresundby3.5635.5
115-2413FM Poul Rewitz, Højbjerg2.7635.5
115-2415FM Nikolai Skousen, ØBRO3.2735.5
215-2423Jacob Brorsen, BMS2.7535.5
315-2431Mads-Holger Bang Jacobsen, Bornholms2.6335.5
315-2437Klaus Nielsen, Furesø2.8035.5
315-2438Henrik Mortensen, Horsens2.7735.5
515-2472Tobias Ilsøe Jensen, Frem1.1535.5
125-2712Kristoffer Dyrgaard, Frem3.3034.5
225-2727Rune Andersen, Bornholms3.2234.5
325-2733Simon Wilbrandt, Frem2.7534.5
228-2926Niels Kristian Kragh, K412.342.56.5
328-2940WFM Thomine Stolberg-Rohr, Evans2.482.56.5
130-353IM Thorbjørn Bromann, Brønshøj SF3.542.56
230-3520Niels Bindzus, Evans2.652.56
230-3522Esmat Guindy, Viborg2.922.56
430-3557Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive1.462.56
430-3560Lars Garne Rasmussen, Åbyhøj1.312.56
530-3561Benjamin Christensen, SK19681.302.56
136-3914Claus Rossen, Viborg3.192.55.5
236-3918WIM Oksana Vovk, Brønshøj2.762.55.5
336-3934Christian Karstensen, Tønder2.042.55.5
436-3947Tobias Dreisler, Sk 19682.162.55.5
240-4230Lars Grønborg Bjerre, Evans3.322.55
340-4245Maxim Konstantinov, Evans2.822.55
440-4249Tom Skovgaard, BMS2.752.55
343-4543Martin Becker, Sv Diagonale2.772.54.5
543-4566Jonas Udmark, SK19681.902.54.5
643-4589Morten Renneberg, Øbro1.382.54.5
54673Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig, Fredericia1.372.54
247-4824Christian A. Eriksson, Brønshøj2.6626.5
647-4881Filip Boe Olsen, Hinnerup1.1626.5
349-5339Morten Frank Jensen, Præstø1.5326
449-5359Daniel Kokholm, Skakkluben k412.1026
549-5362Bjørn Laursen, Evans, Vejle1.9026
549-5370Aksel Hansen, Holstebro1.9226
649-5388Erik Pontoppidan, Evans1.2926
354-5944Jesper Thybo, Skive2.0625.5
554-5969Morten Dreisler, Hinnerup1.9225.5
554-5974Peter Bøgh Larsen, Evans2.2925.5
654-5978John Laurids Hansen, Frederiksberg2.1025.5
654-5979Henrik Damgaard Hansen, Hillerød1.2125.5
654-5983Bo Munksgaard, Næstved1.5325.5
460-6351Farzam Firooznia, Evans2.7525
460-6353John Zachariassen, Enkeltmedlem 1 hovedkreds2.7825
660-6390Allan Toftegaard Christensen, Tåstrup1.2625
760-6398Bjarne Eiholt, K411.3125
564-6863Kenneth Abildgaard, K412.6524.5
564-6867Mikkel Stephensen, SK 19682.5624.5
664-6877Jan Kargaard Jensen, Svogerslev2.5224.5
764-6894Arunn Ananthan, Skak klubben Evans1.1924.5
764-6899Michael Christensen, Thy1.2724.5
46954Peter Berg, Horsens2.8824
57071Erik Pedersen, Horsens2.7823
371-7432Rune Egede Andersen, Brønshøj2.681.56
371-7441Carina Jørgensen, Tåstrup2.741.56
371-7442Søren Sørensen, SK19681.881.56
571-7475Allan Westenborg, af 19681.181.56
375-8535Ole Bønnelykke, Esbjerg2.351.55.5
375-8536Jan Bauner, K 412.651.55.5
475-8550Johnny Holler Johansen, Frem2.091.55.5
475-8555Lars Schøning, Skive2.231.55.5
475-8558Carl Johan Andersen, Aalborg Skakforening af 18892.391.55.5
575-8565Thomas Wesche, Præstø1.881.55.5
575-8568Kim Schmidt, Holstebro1.201.55.5
675-8580Torben Kjærgaard Høj, Frederiksberg1.811.55.5
675-8582Uffe Kallenbach, Thy2.051.55.5
775-85102Kim Abildgaard, Dragsholm2.131.55.5
875-85107Jesper B. Nissen, Grindsted0.451.55.5
486-9352Ernst Bindzus, Evans2.841.55
686-9376Erik Hedegaard Hansen, Helsingør1.991.55
686-9384Karsten Fyhn, Assund1.311.55
686-9385Jan Ambirk, Vordingborg1.331.55
686-9387Claus Andersen, Rokaden1.391.55
786-9393Egon Rysgaard Madsen , Thy0.601.55
786-9396Bent Christensen, Evans1.321.55
786-9397Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen, Øbro0.631.55
494-9656Johnny Jensen, Aros2.301.54.5
594-9664Brian Hamann, Fredericia1.781.54.5
694-9686Carl Mortensen, Evans2.081.54.5
797100Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen, Horsens1.481.54
898108Jacob Foged Christensen, Frem1.411.53.5
499-10248Jes West Knudsen, allerød3.0214.5
799-10291Per Madsen, Evans1.2214.5
799-102103Nis Pedersen, Skødstrup1.4514.5
899-102112Hans Jørgen Christensen, Thy0.3114.5
7103-10992Thomas Nielsen, Frederiksberg2.1214
7103-10995Christian Matico Jepsen, Evans1.2514
7103-109101Vagn Skov Andersen, Horsens0.8314
7103-109105Rune Nielsen, Aars1.3314
8103-109106Birgit Dithlevsen, Herning1.3414
8103-109109Thomas Thybo, morsø skak klub0.6514
8103-109111Per Lykke Porsgaard , Kolding1.1714
8110115Mads Munk Jensen, Horsens0.1813
7111104Søren Otto Hansen, Frederiksberg0.700.54.5
8112119Hauge Bang Jacobsen, Bornholms0.480.54
8113-114110Lars Friis, Horsens0.350.53.5
8113-114120Albert Schulz, ØBRO0.150.53.5
8115-116113Yunus Mermer, Horsens1.220.53
8115-116116Joshua Kehlet, SK 680.140.53
8117118Jan Thybo, Morsø Skak Klub0.4104
8118117Claus Christensen, Frem0.1803.5
411946Rasmus Agertoft Hansen (udgået), S 410.2403
8120114Filip Holm (udgået), Hinnerup0.0701.5

Korrektionen er almindelig korrektion



Horsens Lang Weekend 2012
er støttet af: