HORSENS SKAKFORENING

Stilling runde 1

Præmie-
gruppe
RangeringNr.NavnForvPointKorr.
11-491IM Jakob Vang Glud, Jetsmark0.9510
11-492IM Karsten Rasmussen, Århus/Skolerne0.9210
11-493IM Thorbjørn Bromann, Brønshøj SF0.8910
11-495FM Jacob Carstensen, Brønshøj0.8810
11-496Niels Jørgen Fries Nielsen, Esbjerg0.8610
11-497Olav Dalsgaard Larsen, Viborg0.8310
11-498FM Peter Nicolai Skovgaard, BMS0.8510
11-4910Kim Skaanning, Evans0.8210
11-4911Lars Hansen, SK 680.8210
11-4913FM Poul Rewitz, Højbjerg0.8210
11-4914Claus Rossen, Viborg0.8010
11-4915FM Nikolai Skousen, ØBRO0.7910
21-4916WIM Nina Høiberg, Nordre1.0010
21-4917Thomas Klitgård, Nordre0.7610
21-4918WIM Oksana Vovk, Brønshøj0.7810
21-4919Peter Olsen, Seksløberen0.7810
21-4921Nicolai Brondt, BMS0.7810
21-4922Esmat Guindy, Viborg0.7810
21-4923Jacob Brorsen, BMS0.7610
21-4924Christian A. Eriksson, Brønshøj0.7610
21-4925Niels Skou, Evans0.7710
21-4926Niels Kristian Kragh, K410.7710
21-4928Sixten Maximillian Thestrup, ØBRO0.7610
21-4929Tom Rydström, Växjö SK0.7610
41-4960Lars Garne Rasmussen, Åbyhøj0.2510
51-4961Benjamin Christensen, SK19680.7910
51-4962Bjørn Laursen, Evans, Vejle0.7510
51-4964Brian Hamann, Fredericia0.7610
51-4965Thomas Wesche, Præstø0.7910
51-4966Jonas Udmark, SK19680.7910
51-4968Kim Schmidt, Holstebro0.7910
51-4969Morten Dreisler, Hinnerup0.7910
51-4970Aksel Hansen, Holstebro0.7910
51-4972Tobias Ilsøe Jensen, Frem0.7810
51-4973Lennart Moesgaard Hylle-Wiig, Fredericia0.7810
51-4975Allan Westenborg, af 19680.7810
61-4976Erik Hedegaard Hansen, Helsingør0.8210
61-4978John Laurids Hansen, Frederiksberg0.8510
61-4979Henrik Damgaard Hansen, Hillerød0.8310
61-4981Filip Boe Olsen, Hinnerup0.8710
61-4983Bo Munksgaard, Næstved0.9110
61-4984Karsten Fyhn, Assund0.9310
61-4985Jan Ambirk, Vordingborg0.9410
61-4987Claus Andersen, Rokaden0.9710
61-4988Erik Pontoppidan, Evans0.9710
61-4989Morten Renneberg, Øbro0.9710
61-4990Allan Toftegaard Christensen, Tåstrup0.9610
71-4993Egon Rysgaard Madsen , Thy0.2510
71-4997Mathias Frost Torp-Hansen, Øbro0.2010
150-714IM Jens Ove Fries Nielsen, Viborg0.890.50.5
150-719Per Andreasen, Nørresundby0.830.50.5
150-7112Kristoffer Dyrgaard, Frem0.820.50.5
250-7120Niels Bindzus, Evans0.750.50.5
250-7127Rune Andersen, Bornholms0.770.50.5
350-7134Christian Karstensen, Tønder0.110.50.5
350-7139Morten Frank Jensen, Præstø0.170.50.5
350-7142Søren Sørensen, SK19680.180.50.5
450-7150Johnny Holler Johansen, Frem0.250.50.5
450-7157Rasmus Thøgersen, Skive0.230.50.5
550-7171Erik Pedersen, horsens0.800.50.5
550-7174Peter Bøgh Larsen, Evans0.770.50.5
650-7177Jan Kargaard Jensen, Svogerslev0.820.50.5
650-7180Torben Kjærgaard Høj, Frederiksberg0.850.50.5
650-7182Uffe Kallenbach, Thy0.900.50.5
650-7186Carl Mortensen, Evans0.970.50.5
750-71101Vagn Skov Andersen, Horsens0.200.50.5
750-71104Søren Otto Hansen, Frederiksberg0.230.50.5
850-71107Jesper B. Nissen, Grindsted0.180.50.5
850-71110Lars Friis, Horsens0.150.50.5
850-71112Hans Jørgen Christensen, Thy0.100.50.5
850-71116Joshua Kehlet, SK 680.030.50.5
272-12030Lars Grønborg Bjerre, Evans0.7501
372-12031Mads-Holger Bang Jacobsen, Bornholms0.0501
372-12032Rune Egede Andersen, Brønshøj0.0801
372-12033Simon Wilbrandt, Frem0.1101
372-12035Ole Bønnelykke, Esbjerg0.1201
372-12036Jan Bauner, K 410.1401
372-12037Klaus Nielsen, Furesø0.1701
372-12038Henrik Mortensen, Horsens0.1501
372-12040WFM Thomine Stolberg-Rohr, Evans0.1801
372-12041Carina Jørgensen, Tåstrup0.1801
372-12043Martin Becker, Sv Diagonale0.1801
372-12044Jesper Thybo, Skive0.2001
372-12045Maxim Konstantinov, Evans0.2101
472-12046Ingen, -0.0001
472-12047Tobias Dreisler, Sk 19680.2401
472-12048Jes West Knudsen, allerød0.2201
472-12049Tom Skovgaard, BMS0.2201
472-12051Farzam Firooznia, Evans0.2201
472-12052Ernst Bindzus, Evans0.2201
472-12053John Zachariassen, Enkeltmedlem 1 hovedkreds0.2401
472-12054Peter Berg, Horsens0.2401
472-12055Lars Schøning, Skive0.2301
472-12056Johnny Jensen, Aros0.2301
472-12058Carl Johan Andersen, Aalborg Skakforening af 18890.2401
472-12059Daniel Kokholm, Skakkluben k410.2401
572-12063Kenneth Abildgaard, K410.7501
572-12067Mikkel Stephensen, SK 19680.8001
772-12091Per Madsen, Evans0.2101
772-12092Thomas nielsen, Frederiksberg0.2501
772-12094Arunn Ananthan, Skak klubben Evans0.2401
772-12095Christian Matico Jepsen, Evans0.2101
772-12096Bent Christensen, Evans0.2101
772-12098Bjarne Eiholt, K410.2101
772-12099Michael Christensen, Thy0.2101
772-120100Søren Würtz Vinther Jørgensen, Horsens0.2101
772-120102Kim Abildgaard, Dragsholm0.2201
772-120103Nis Pedersen, Skødstrup0.2201
772-120105Rune Nielsen, Aars0.2201
872-120106Birgit Dithlevsen, Herning0.1801
872-120108Jacob Foged Christensen, Frem0.1501
872-120109Thomas Thybo, morsø skak klub0.1701
872-120111Per Lykke Porsgaard , Kolding0.1301
872-120113Yunus Mermer, Horsens0.0901
872-120114Filip Holm, Hinnerup0.0701
872-120115Mads Munk Jensen, Horsens0.0601
872-120117Claus Christensen, Frem0.0301
872-120118Jan Thybo, Morsø Skak Klub0.0301
872-120119Hauge Bang Jacobsen, Bornholms0.0301
872-120120Albert Schulz, ØBRO0.0401

Korrektionen er almindelig korrektion



Horsens Lang Weekend 2012
er støttet af: